Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Norton, Norton Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Rec>3rd - 4th Boys> Debold/Lachapelle Practice    AS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Rec>3rd - 4th Boys> O'Connell Practice    AS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Rec>5th - 6th Boys> Todesco/Ribeiro Practice    AS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Rec>5th - 6th Boys> Arguello/Murphy Practice    AS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Rec>7th - 8th Boys> Lombardo Practice    AS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Rec>7th - 8th Boys> Tetrault/Isenstadt Practice    AS 
Norton, Yelle School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Rec>3rd - 5th Girls> Ribeiro/Ollerhead/Isenstadt Practice    AS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Rec>3rd - 5th Girls> Del Sesto/Smith/Carter Practice    AS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Rec>6th - 8th Girls> Fitzroy Practice    AS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Rec>6th - 8th Girls> Hoffman Practice    AS 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Norton, Norton Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Rec>3rd - 4th Boys> Kass/Kass Practice    AS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Rec>3rd - 4th Boys> McCann Practice    AS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Rec>5th - 6th Boys> Kass Practice    AS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Rec>5th - 6th Boys> Clary/Rodrigues Practice    AS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Rec>7th - 8th Boys> Manela Practice    AS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys Rec>7th - 8th Boys> O'Keefe Practice    AS 
Norton, Yelle School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Rec>3rd - 5th Girls> Dufresne/Marando/Sweeney Practice    AS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Rec>3rd - 5th Girls> Worthley Practice    AS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Rec>5th - 6th Boys> Ferraro Practice    AS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Rec>5th - 6th Boys> Miller/Hayduk Practice    AS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Rec>6th - 8th Girls> Johnson/Smith Practice    AS 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Norton, Yelle School 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Rec>3rd - 4th Boys> Faherty/Tetrault Practice    AS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Rec>3rd - 4th Boys> Galego/Marando Practice    AS 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Foxboro, Mass Premier Courts 11:10a 12:05p  >Boys Rec>5th - 6th Boys> Arguello/Murphy Game Ferraro   RT 
12:05p 1:00p  >Boys Rec>7th - 8th Boys> Tetrault/Isenstadt Game Manela   RT 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Rec>7th - 8th Boys> Lombardo Game O'Keefe   RT 
Norton, Norton Middle School 11:15a 12:15p  >Boys Rec>3rd - 4th Boys> Kass/Kass Game Galego/Marando   MK 
11:15a 12:15p  >Boys Rec>3rd - 4th Boys> McCann Game O'Connell   MK 
12:15p 1:15p  >Boys Rec>3rd - 4th Boys> Faherty/Tetrault Game Debold/Lachapelle   MK 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys Rec>5th - 6th Boys> Todesco/Ribeiro Game Miller/Hayduk   MK 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys Rec>5th - 6th Boys> Kass Game Clary/Rodrigues   MK 
Norton, Yelle School 11:15a 12:15p  >Girls Rec>3rd - 5th Girls> Ribeiro/Ollerhead/Isenstadt Game Dufresne/Marando/Sweeney   AS 
12:15p 1:15p  >Girls Rec>3rd - 5th Girls> Del Sesto/Smith/Carter Game Worthley   AS 
1:15p 2:15p  >Girls Rec>6th - 8th Girls> Fitzroy Game Johnson/Smith   AS 
2:15p 3:15p  >Girls Rec>6th - 8th Girls> Hoffman Game Miller   AS